I TELECOMS GROUP LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Aug 2015)

Address

I TELECOMS GROUP LIMITED
3RD FLOOR
120 MOORGATE
LONDON
EC2M 6UR
(289 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06191611
Incorporation Date:
29 Mar 2007
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£200.00 on 25 Apr 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
6 Feb 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Mar 2014
Filed on:
25 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Fatima Mawji
5 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Haider Mawji
29 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Alan Omnet
29 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

O & M HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 14 Sep 2007

Previous Addresses

2ND FLOOR 120 MOORGATE
LONDON
EC2M 6UR
ENGLAND
Changed 22 Oct 2012

CITY BUSINESS CENTRE 2 LONDON WALL BUILDINGS
LONDON WALL
LONDON
EC2M 5UU
Changed 30 Mar 2011

80 GREAT EASTERN STREET
LONDON
EC2A 3RS
Changed 26 Mar 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 6 Feb 2014 11
31 Mar 2012 5 Feb 2013 11
31 Mar 2011 20 Mar 2012 12
31 Mar 2010 5 Jul 2011 16
31 Mar 2009 4 Feb 2010 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 21 times in the last few years