PETERHOUSE PARTNERSHIP (2012) LIMITED

Address

PETERHOUSE PARTNERSHIP (2012) LIMITED
NEW LIVERPOOL HOUSE
3RD FLOOR 15-17 ELDON STREET
LONDON
EC2M 7LD
(80 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07783294
Incorporation Date:
22 Sep 2011 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 12 Oct 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
5 Jun 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Sep 2015
Filed on:
23 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2017 30 Sep 2016 30 Sep 2015
Cash at bank: £1,000 £1,000 £1,000
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,000 £1,000 £1,000
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Greensmith
1 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PETERHOUSE CAPITAL LIMITED
Changed 17 Dec 2012

Previous Addresses

31 LOMBARD STREET
LONDON
EC3V 9BQ
Changed 26 Nov 2014

31 HARLEY STREET
LONDON
W1G 9QS
Changed 17 Jul 2012

3RD FLOOR
LONDON WALL BUILDINGS LONDON WALL
LONDON
EC2M 5SY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 28 Nov 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 5 Jun 2017 9
30 Sep 2015 31 May 2016 8
30 Sep 2014 3 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 3 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 28 May 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years