SYBASE 365 LIMITED

Dissolved on 9 May 2012

Address

SYBASE 365 LIMITED
11TH FLOOR 66
CHILTERN STREET
LONDON
W1U 6JT
Classification:

Telecommunications

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03930052
Incorporation Date:
21 Feb 2000
Dissolution Date:
9 May 2012
Dissolved after 12 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2007
Filed on:
28 Oct 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Feb 2009
Filed on:
17 Apr 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 82 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anouck Giraud
2 Mar 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Julian Hillman
17 Mar 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Philip Leonard
5 Nov 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

MOBILE 365 LTD
Changed 7 Dec 2006
MOBILEWAY UK LTD
Changed 6 Oct 2004
LAW 2089 LIMITED
Changed 1 Mar 2000

Previous Addresses

SHERLOCK HOUSE 73 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 6RD
Changed 7 Mar 2011

SYBASE COURT CROWN LANE
MAIDENHEAD
BERKSHIRE
SL6 8QZ
Changed 10 Dec 2009

100 NEW BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
EC4V 6JA
Changed 11 Mar 2009

CARMELITE
50 VICTORIA EMBANKMENT
BLACKFRIARS, LONDON
EC4Y 0DX
Changed 20 Feb 2006


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2007 28 Oct 2008 10
31 Mar 2007 2 Feb 2008 11
31 Mar 2006 13 Jun 2007 15
31 Mar 2005 6 Feb 2006 11
31 Mar 2004 27 Apr 2005 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 07

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
82 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years