USQUEEZE LIMITED

Address

USQUEEZE LIMITED
FRAMPTON COTTAGE
PANKRIDGE STREET
CRONDALL, FARNHAM
GU10 5QU
Phone: 0845 528 0990
Web:
Classification:

Wholesale of fruit and vegetable juices, mineral water and soft drinks

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05622309
Incorporation Date:
14 Nov 2005 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 30 Nov 2015
For period ending:
30 Nov 2015
Filed on:
6 Aug 2016

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Nov 2015
Filed on:
30 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2013 30 Nov 2012 30 Nov 2011
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Directors and Secretaries

Neil Dockar
23 Feb 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Jaquelene Venn
23 Feb 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Jaquelene Venn
23 Feb 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

UJUICE LTD
Changed 20 Jul 2006

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2015 6 Aug 2016 9
30 Nov 2014 12 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 17 Aug 2014 9
30 Nov 2012 2 Aug 2013 9
30 Nov 2011 12 Sep 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Nov 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years